Rank Player Points Races Wins 2nd Places 3rd Places Deaths Points/Race
301KoFFe1nN8735341871428107651289720.86
302-]alw[-Xerion866033921001327136928220.93
303Velocity86540306325934740114928.25
304KimoRulez865379372201289567092.36
305|LC|Zombie|L8602138813895586243722.16
306linwei1238546895547851439711189.50
307SirProMaster85374194932027621314143.80
308NitrousRoad8532914178133194712605.17
309POS|SaM8525774729431125858114.13
310Rufioaa85114205536147936023641.42
311worstebroodje84985251326856296338.59
312[PR]O_O84959114109155143506745.25
313ItzFoXHDx184903219925628127110638.61
314chilenaso840891761163152160154147.75
315Dolor8393217381422132424848.29
316jojoxD300083476121415820720511168.76
317KoasTotal83389686110399601,226.31
318StacK8270283367065299996.41
319UtopianTsunami6682566165813818323514349.80
320Malix824422395812012234634.42
321Unique^8233127934573463,049.30
322BeaT^822975505782103373149.63
323OPSOKAY!_!8229324303893763065433.87
324*/SpS/*Uno8203520841592402126339.36
325ATS#HaNsToR9820053422612713210952,411.91
326Tyga81934217326634024110937.71
327CreaterofStunts81456488596822641,697.00
328Ghost987813212369120103154217834.33
329Patric-Contreras811818395958881978.08
330PinGpoNg12380760222443058840526036.31
331-TPG//Rufio807531622189131176133249.79
332[Anti]*Hunter*805232614386417355123730.80
333vDarius803877585108121911,071.83
334LSD798185687541308364466014.04
335-]alw[-EndWay789731394134928760125256.65
336LucasSanAndreas786691089110095432728.42
337|TBP|Dj*~*Mg>T78609206126331326910238.14
338SOS77696151243275209234514.54
339I.GABAO7743264494106120435120.24
340Grezzoff0000303774001361168155170109956.87
341[DRuG][2GOOD773868969104128128869.51
342Dr7621554032740723178280914.11
343|RBG|VichoxD75948156226219819718848.62
344Sado.7539871988883821,061.94
345RAMON75309137322021623790454.85
346R*Rock@star7520866912212712460112.42
347::PozZ752001215254149175100061.89
348PUTIN7514751118919118961147.06
349FighteR75113131117130136169573.38
350[DS]CataLysT749611216160128152122461.65
351ThUnDeR0974774954457379200430578.38
352SkyBlue7451823841221582018131.26
353Jean_Carlos743643088010796404241.44
354-RpT-Aleksandar7409210453492945712.42
355Metal7377115912312181768546.37
356soldado-yuri7278988193217189143827.15
357bodoque123457244298617578565739.20
358XT|BrKen7217217113772962287642.18
359DerryBoy09721224063710430394201317.75
360[LuC]71908309534045843650823.23
361Necromancia887189015198888119131547.33
362|RBG|Like:371375361555974241972619.74
363___DimaS___7137031172895204138622.90
364Wold~705663221538973249219.15
365INVINCIBLE703671958222155175159735.94
366S.lJackSoloVipxD7026918611001801671337.76
367[DOA]TeddyBear7025418792732342204737.39
368AXE70229267748884221263.03
369jokeer70213251544646535810327.92
370SkippeR7017622071542132187431.80
371skoobi976960359227163116381,179.71
372draz236916372947656661394.87
373FloPii^68629871031029240788.84
374[TERR]STAS67703298134109107244227.19
375Wayl675617831271481373186.28
376|PB|isitoki6739011345657196596.37
377CpR|~RokeR~6670514814314213051450.71
378niebij64[PRP]6653778386862170853.04
379Cobra#655371627511884694,096.06
380rayban655131114889811190558.81
381Alien6565097411412341331,587.73
382WiaM643763265318233294268119.72
383iiCe6421816921362001742137.95
384Proxter42063817179235832224313435.61
385Lelu637666210512073271,028.48
386aggelosg6367417041662301911037.37
387SounD63538107242215417870059.27
388BloodyDanceR63049158135440926827839.88
389Daniel126245183513017015238574.79
39016kuzgun62289193314523222712332.22
391SKYwater62086108160179160179574.87
392NetrocK6042113711542142147244.07
393**METALLICA**60270151575359165399.14
394T.w|Akum6014152761111144361,156.56
395Vance5973912578155148146477.91
396Travor597201175735171102850.83
397XxGuttinxX5970712068312913195949.51
398Kashelis1588829615924915983613.35
399Depponze587348667103113608682.95
400matthias58452192721732326814730.33
401emir12358319356456674111163.82
402Killer58193355887098366163.92
403SuperMan5806126694925194756121.75
404[SiK]Anton57913241933731512698623.94
405romaykeys5778216894593162408234.21
406-]alw[-PR3D4T0R57779195324629024524829.58
407umutkaan19965728627981776637205.33
408~Trigger57172105132466095954.40
409El-Gitano56814167741438120433733.88
410josue14585654192624225320221161.06
411Woovie5642816976963101150533.25
412ImSteve562801051768910292153.55
413d7oomy99956200384624371392146.35
414ysahme2225603863564506854888.25
415[C]JoKeR5591114561692051838038.40
416~|Naif|~55763189696368116295.04
417LHG|BeasT|ReJeX5545970448646557278.78
418CA~|I.T.C|ARMAN54958134110116118133410.13
419Sagitario548629731386950565.59
420TokioDrifter54828101810916218211353.86
421Petzer|Toasty54625895415278112106361.03
422C3SAR54493270283637209201.83
423.Percivall.52543736959729580788.01
424[DRI]Samo5435150521224576244342010.76
425GarciaxD5431713801651741832739.36
426dsa540216031151481406289.59
4274E?536221042731019191851.46
428~|nG|~eMi~52919154542726120513034.25
429Yoik52892132446956118400.70
430SG|Angel5228445512862534114.91
431MeAndroid52136242226639136233821.53
4323aM2275208157968926950189.95
433Lars52076446684762701,183.55
434Niiko-98-jojo5194788315953272590.31
435-]alw[-Robert519073799890548242132413.66
436|RC|Mattras75168919252723673317426.85
437L i n u x_os]]***5162940383645171,290.73
438EHLuC51331224041442133829522.92
439.Shadow.51297511767282406100.39
440kamalyahia5126793152557079655.07
441EXUL51256630791091325181.36
442Necrobrutcher51119106427093328482.25
443*LiTrLy*50363121495348129416.22
444Brunyto5002513121411163,848.08
445[SGA]martin1149990919372882499454.40
446ftw4997948718988771,041.23
447Petzer|StEiiN4979268262516979673.01
448MaTiY4949249671798945899.78
449[SV]saif4897416231471882093430.17
450leostriker11148939204518976370239.90