Rank Player Points Races Wins 2nd Places 3rd Places Deaths Points/Race
151Karlitox198202384259457354132151.59
152[Anti]*choca*1981293879220239277342351.08
153[MASTER]Issa19777910982052673061004180.13
154shady-5lfalla1956781189364429337569164.57
155mateolomas1950993396185197199305557.45
156lkillerspRoSljesus194820344856371166117656.50
1573aM-227192862618317161136851121631.19
158|R|Kasper:3191861576575077571913133.28
159ZiMpLe1917641392512201982081,379.60
160Naruto190867558250274207365342.06
161ImNaab1894911021221782121171,857.75
162MR.Aper1850465553981111580823733.32
163espiritu1845796633662962102244227.83
164SR|Lerook1832392161251279318198484.79
165ciber/XXNarutoXX1818272259283265236179180.49
166SBL-Bushido[F.E][Air]18101717293152429222359302210.47
167Lustowan180400354237346347746150.93
168DruSkiN1802852686613387328196967.12
169|RBG|Roj[o]180042453754256256110339.68
170LHG|Cristian1798742831530332349236063.54
171Kevin^^1771101362255347359296130.04
172tangananica11766022861221227342278961.73
173DHIA1758932713550597483110664.83
174Pui1747661745568422356314100.15
175CpR|Aragon1738764448630340439376139.09
176Devilan[bg]172152408321268280791421.94
177borntowinking171725431316291288479398.43
178Monster171555769406453376469223.09
179DubStep169698570547421346516297.72
180UnDe[R]|RBG|16906958641060113494621428.83
181SilverDevil~167879645935457374547325.99
182BirrO*166097447179070954272437.15
183ARTUR165365855333344320721193.41
184acheropita1653011188151197169884139.14
185Legend1251623677938192916731123109120.45
186Niko_Rc1623155052107997274144132.13
187Someone1604241204503532943691,336.87
188HaNsToR91589031283202632202231,241.43
189Miass9158217611213263270573258.95
190PrO DaMi157789982371781656701,610.09
191DRAC156977303944352440587351.65
192FRAN_Dvc156565871351461731481,799.60
193Dubst3p1565221185762624426259132.09
194*-PN|~yAmPii~!!15309085996158147734178.22
195TomBurak15280311701301411431014130.60
196SraPowa152799487077170165435531.38
197*/SpS/*ChetoxD15208937144694344694640.95
198damian151868125223228236851,214.94
199[NetrocK]150473209177210238782719.97
200.:Luan:.1504133992773274320281937.68
201jamel61214995112421701522051091120.73
202Florencia13149571389950255751217838.36
203silves2214866465541647154295880022.68
204lenin148663202431537641584773.45
205NaZaKaPo148576524229241296534283.54
206gaston24541477321149283283293199128.57
207SpS//*Yiiro559814630544145985865638433.15
208Sunyke1459284902340228297442929.77
209Ramon[NL]1450013266308263388295144.40
210BadBoy144557161169160157509897.87
211naseem~71427252254106178193203863.32
212M_Dick1415201714431290323132882.57
213la-vida1413203388876358347239941.71
214mohamed991409203683130143165334638.26
215.ArOn.1381576177576353400493322.37
216Known136388514421207141179265.35
217=\"NexT\"=1355982716373341346221049.93
218-TPG//TurkishGamer135573174166183153357779.16
219Somika1013543811861742182481643114.20
220||GTPRO||Tonch&134972882639694915153.03
221ShiniGami1330061113262289235725119.50
222{Vit@$}13254157116916516082232.12
223jetfire1319562471509291226183953.40
224|USS|ElCalvo1315273244285340378740.54
225Toon_Link131168491434258255326226.69
226ATS-(Apache)131138159181149158440824.77
227Gamboa130737563356302294273232.21
228Elmox128868299345652743578543.06
229[ZAKON]GEV[HC]1288124648508561569375327.71
230BrianRpgNext126909521151155198214243.59
231KING.PETO|HC|1267722022239201214168062.70
232xArieCyberx1267323573814630616181635.47
233-TPG//Ali-G1266341984195171215189063.83
234iNab1258491029336172185721122.30
235~|RBG|~GarciaxD12457528014664243916444.48
236MlkCone124163228635636535515254.31
237Mo123567170177233208383726.86
238G&N-Naxo12334511851011431811099104.09
239Srky12285539010010911772315.01
240mafia122184863194204174944141.58
241NucleaR~AssaulT1216871666910213590733.05
242Ryder1203182190201183204192154.94
243Kobz541195573174266305277140737.67
244-]alw[-HaNsToR911932122074602502032254.06
245BuLLe[T]iuS11889415966118131388747.76
246AloniD*1185391932185246286172361.36
247~~P1P3~~11840112383123142296962.61
248Drake11747132213473633797436.47
249[2]_Miguel_Angel[2]1158861151391431381091,007.70
250[DRuG]2GOOD1141273053204254272262337.38
251(Lils-Naxo113635209040138032810954.37
252CCG~|Captain-Et1136301096295283238347103.68
253BaHeK_174RUS111775420655172661320926.58
254TheAmazingRainoz111672483159167467325723.12
255Kaits111457454582691671736324.52
256-]alw[-pondfiller11070381710793741711213135.50
257mtaking1105662970189220232254437.23
258Ne[R]oX110190154316719422842871.41
259[Brasil]MaC1097083860116121172367028.42
260CARLOSMD27109318299156203216136365.61
261!{zhena}!10798418596134137230583.70
262|ORG|Older159107521191820634132673756.06
263KillerMarkHero107453431048863858511724.93
264josesito107399151017422324833671.13
265KsA106492395093886162644526.96
266alexnet10609291669685441,165.85
267viini1060841677100136153155463.26
268BMWFANAS10336418182119126447571.07
269eG_Suly10234524402942802477841.94
270Manu1020932927105120173265734.88
271Naruto111016851361221541771488747.68
272Johnny,Ok1000753079308285329247332.50
273[Z]OTAC99853631201011121561,584.97
274EmInEm995391303126137146103176.39
275F9932627514244893769236.11
276Duster99137498114144149223199.07
277ibiza-zazkil26983871582188216224114062.19
278KndehaI39722120202132362144548.13
279[DK]~*Guapox~964982413390374397116839.99
280DaKaTa96112648202182198192148.32
281Carask195829756395958816126.76
282McLaReN95601171323624927891255.81
283Pinguin94908596196207136232159.24
284shady~794841154480110153136061.43
285-]RBG[-EletriC9415824232953353071238.86
286ATS9372547031432928592199.41
287TuQa934791398274176166366.87
288sluren93122120516920219182977.28
289Flor92807536208169154399173.15
290shady19179520272292862926845.29
291Email4o909253275411312282233227.76
292Stretford_ender909021336168145186109768.04
293CarT3r~90053144176155111436625.37
294Renan|News8993312174107112659743.25
295Bingo89655136081105106119665.92
296HellishSnail7289313705149218219111126.69
297Lucky8877342791333108347359620.75
298tRansLucet886592364452771121207375.67
299matias228854865813353805184344313.46
300[CHB]PudahuelXD|L|88198297146665243131829.69