Rank Player Points Races Wins 2nd Places 3rd Places Deaths Points/Race
1AniMoGeR71051267164791987159017451317763.79
2-]alw[-AnUs107675812470188417141760965686.35
3xXx[Pro[xXx9285779947143013991491964493.35
4ra48class50338629185440849263035930917.25
5-]SpG[-Dominator121668720278525838982973882460.00
6HaRCoR740746089702047982698839345.42
7-]alw[-AcidbRain50868413192371520801175831738.56
8Neo|SportBoysBuy5560011011010491055989826455.00
9-]alw[-CurbShifter2007387176670580540632827.97
10-]alw[-DRAC2564331342777891305321594119.10
11nandito52216359119509401031592988.34
12Shark983172776940579458554543245.72
13[L]orD7056798550133115111429542782.54
14|ED|ExploSiwee+138438733662946195718455411411.29
15Nobody5039036679914914891538075.45
16-]alw[-p0w3rful3003615164690547332534358.16
17DarkStorm320496043141097051652645.30
18lROMlosced2671652711527350823661963504262.16
19Miass74516588764831818782499051.54
20.ArOn.1381576177576353400493322.37
21Jeme~73912984948391410519471879.08
22-RoCk-godfather276075242200385737246785.27
23-]alw[-MoshPit30620370261225860759466243.58
24LSD798185687541308364466014.04
25Portugues96648815895597030311816445960.80
26Sunyke1459284902340228297442929.77
27Pepponze291836687735011734752439642.44
28SraPowa152799487077170165435531.38
29ThUnDeR0974774954457379200430578.38
30Knaxxion293525578210992941042145.26
31[DRuG]NikT43300365221691672840420311.86
32{Vs}mariachi105095524140432341063261419443.54
33AboriginalShin542664885374358472463410449.59
34Jaavier51943811541289719961335377245.01
35[-paabloo]2579444335546454502376859.50
36CpR|Aragon1738764448630340439376139.09
37[ZAKON]GEV[HC]1288124648508561569375327.71
38[Brasil]MaC1097083860116121172367028.42
39|H2|Fennix98893015951428337953021365662.00
40demonio16765138976412070361512.07
41Flow9534398134633541634862.39
42matias228854865813353805184344313.46
43[Anti]*choca*1981293879220239277342351.08
44[DRI]Samo5435150521224576244342010.76
45hobe1998211958823813121217784340325.73
46thekorenos43503621429560948052816336120.30
47mohamed991409203683130143165334638.26
48tygrys13694484363975688632331584.68
49-|UR|-TaTaNCiTo2186924107783434388331253.25
50NewLenox56130122904539646012771328224.51
51(SVK)_buffalo33283376238832939132378.85
52*WinTer*20078943491107443419323446.17
53Villy2009553536204199236317956.83
54jor_teuze85970216276324930702872317252.82
55Flo_Heckler12114379582972656831393.19
56Boki99820811002253925641990311790.73
57SkyLine267409864916141312879309930.92
58(Lils-DeV75384112393348921911689307560.83
59mateolomas1950993396185197199305557.45
60mamy150057993135340298619783053161.13
61SBL-Bushido[F.E][Air]18101717293152429222359302210.47
62Ramon[NL]1450013266308263388295144.40
63NIR_White_Death1313133111954203314123362948117.30
64-]alw[-PRO2426476228891939764289138.96
65=pSc=Destructor2558443040616463404287584.16
66.:Luan:.1504133992773274320281937.68
67XzKutor99988911094365219331439281090.13
68Dr7621554032740723178280914.11
69tangananica11766022861221227342278961.73
70|RBG||BlanCo|123668825580682850453532278748.35
71[ddB]Creepes14627331128417319726894.42
72[FOG]ANDREI####5232466463162718701486268780.96
73WiaM643763265318233294268119.72
74PENSI63444010128185722512043267762.64
75Manu1020932927105120173265734.88
76Arstek293662254010305973922641115.61
77[DRuG]2GOOD1141273053204254272262337.38
78GarciaxD_Maste2455823036468398287258280.89
79mtaking1105662970189220232254437.23
80PuNk49750320303338140753126251724.50
81Johnny,Ok1000753079308285329247332.50
82NFS|SonGohan4746287713102611861268247061.54
83-[Hg]-Cosor2812354272516612679243165.83
84ibiza-zazou27192936811435859667242573.87
85gringo2457162609422357376241594.18
86la-vida1413203388876358347239941.71
87LHG|Cristian1798742831530332349236063.54
88Email4o909253275411312282233227.76
89[DRuG]Stijger4214341691489562214230410.11
90-]alw[-MTAk11ng3331139848619145228783.70
91=\"NexT\"=1355982716373341346221049.93
92Ghost987813212369120103154217834.33
93LHG|Metal30925123096135314682083133.93
94naseem~71427252254106178193203863.32
95-RpT-CRusHeR4685477955775505242024589.37
96DerryBoy09721224063710430394201317.75
97NightWatcher30573621977575254472003139.16
98SR|Lerook1832392161251279318198484.79
99DruSkiN1802852686613387328196967.12
100Effect30337512024261025361626195025.23
101Ryder1203182190201183204192154.94
102-TPG//Ali-G1266341984195171215189063.83
103Nexus545616338014559267051873161.42
104jetfire1319562471509291226183953.40
105XxTremeOwned!-2802071018370.00
106real51988414023391632492283183337.07
107xArieCyberx1267323573814630616181635.47
108shetonis40285013177235324821621180330.57
109shade16160206910811512818022.98
110ciber/XXNarutoXX1818272259283265236179180.49
111AloniD*1185391932185246286172361.36
112kanabiis26223549751125868759170552.71
113KING.PETO|HC|1267722022239201214168062.70
114[NRC]ZloyZalotoy28767841259001025909167569.74
115Somika1013543811861742182481643114.20
116warnet311231931252216254163816.12
117-]alw[-Arstek3114485539816816230.00
118CryPT484511773697696161627.33
119INVINCIBLE703671958222155175159735.94
120playway348233015952681071597115.69
121-]alw[-BelOw104604620455319034533054156451.14
122viini1060841677100136153155463.26
123chilenaso840891761163152160154147.75
124Woovie5642816976963101150533.25
125P|X4|Evandroxx88284916863497335872585150152.35
126SNyke132931436186381490949.50
127Naruto111016851361221541771488747.68
128Flyer35292421277024283751473165.93
129Domino2032165917813515214551.22
130[ciber]baker39459157092107128141925.13
131kennedy27739212722663514011413218.08
132for19399165277118153141111.74
133Kobz541195573174266305277140737.67
134*[E]chy15229285749378823814065.33
135HollyWood5104064742115310909101393107.64
136#VichoxD31309710266235418881286139330.50
137chetero2413799282224520491298138326.01
138[HG]Tatch!39003715626403734102214138224.96
139shady~794841154480110153136061.43
140JetTee83403311084341126571978135175.25
141-TPG//Rufio807531622189131176133249.79
142M_Dick1415201714431290323132882.57
143-]alw[-Robert519073799890548242132413.66
144Nicosabe3911135395977217931321725.63
145Necromancia887189015198888119131547.33
146Scream|Frodo2273878862232312851289256.64
147-]alw[-EndWay789731394134928760125256.65
148HaCKaR324595916725203162271246147.10
149[Anti]*Hunter*805232614386417355123730.80
150[DS]CataLysT749611216160128152122461.65