Rank Player Points Races Wins 2nd Places 3rd Places Deaths Points/Race
1ra48class50338629185440849263035930917.25
2|RBG||BlanCo|123668825580682850453532278748.35
3{Vs}mariachi105095524140432341063261419443.54
4NewLenox56130122904539646012771328224.51
5thekorenos43503621429560948052816336120.30
6-]alw[-BelOw104604620455319034533054156451.14
7PuNk49750320303338140753126251724.50
8-]SpG[-Dominator121668720278525838982973882460.00
9SBL-Bushido[F.E][Air]18101717293152429222359302210.47
10P|X4|Evandroxx88284916863497335872585150152.35
11AniMoGeR71051267164791987159017451317763.79
12jor_teuze85970216276324930702872317252.82
13|H2|Fennix98893015951428337953021365662.00
14Portugues96648815895597030311816445960.80
15%%bijanco(killi):=*!5700901580835942759187199436.06
16[HG]Tatch!39003715626403734102214138224.96
17Lukas#_7462691519431962566212488749.12
18-|Oz|-dhanoO4585041406617422215202776332.60
19real51988414023391632492283183337.07
20-]alw[-DRAC2564331342777891305321594119.10
21-]alw[-AcidbRain50868413192371520801175831738.56
22shetonis40285013177235324821621180330.57
23|RBG|Reynaldho4964571312532092503174974137.83
24SirBest40899912907253723661612107931.69
25-]alw[-AnUs107675812470188417141760965686.35
26(Lils-DeV75384112393348921911689307560.83
27Sparky2633481207728102965204688621.81
28Effect30337512024261025361626195025.23
29iG|Sweet9842041179828402380188299383.42
30naruto1116627101165326322412183456056.87
31Jaavier51943811541289719961335377245.01
32lROMlosced2671652711527350823661963504262.16
33*~[E]chy~*296638114968451476141573925.80
34NIR_White_Death1313133111954203314123362948117.30
35XzKutor99988911094365219331439281090.13
36JetTee83403311084341126571978135175.25
37Boki99820811002253925641990311790.73
38KIKIs87171110796428124771661114980.74
39Yoel4286861071619101794142848240.00
40Kart3424821068216241588140352532.06
41-]alw[-Below#7156021044015251537157593968.54
42#VichoxD31309710266235418881286139330.50
43Neno!2404281024415901936164442523.47
44pranav2352721023929942739157368522.98
45erick_Antrax[jefe]4740301016218522006167575246.65
46PENSI63444010128185722512043267762.64
47Neo|SportBoysBuy5560011011010491055989826455.00
48xXx[Pro[xXx9285779947143013991491964493.35
49FilipiSiQ294860959125762134141134830.74
50mamy150057993135340298619783053161.13
51chetero2413799282224520491298138326.01
52Makarov92479890243150227117011060102.48
53Flashhh#228972898223982104114955625.49
54HaRCoR740746089702047982698839345.42
55Shakal537747877414261603150035861.29
56Miass74516588764831818782499051.54
57SkyLine267409864916141312879309930.92
58NoizeR317628864612421488121627536.74
59[L]orD7056798550133115111429542782.54
60DeaN324558837618881782150544738.75
61hobe1998211958823813121217784340325.73
62Legend1251623677938192916731123109120.45
63NFS|SonGohan4746287713102611861268247061.54
64Bronzestar8639607598229117071331631113.71
65InFerNaL264736757767284892719334.94
66[StRiTrEySeR]budulai2626647535135013381034118534.86
67Aragon40674371821377113990811456.63
68selman0102351581718011961604123148848.97
69-]alw[-CurbShifter2007387176670580540632827.97
70-]alw[-MoshPit30620370261225860759466243.58
71Triangle35969270179211204104162851.26
72Shark983172776940579458554543245.72
73Pepponze291836687735011734752439642.44
74ZenT_^#*342843675116198195777750.78
75Nobody5039036679914914891538075.45
76espiritu1845796633662962102244227.83
77matias228854865813353805184344313.46
78silves2214866465541647154295880022.68
79|USS|PanDePipas243573649948768481214037.48
80[FOG]ANDREI####5232466463162718701486268780.96
81SilverDevil~167879645935457374547325.99
82Ghobz22773364471109111381964535.32
83basket321131795363831430117994025349.81
84$$SYVA$$214088622990294678516534.37
85-]alw[-PRO2426476228891939764289138.96
86Monto214376619472994880616634.61
873aM-227192862618317161136851121631.19
88.ArOn.1381576177576353400493322.37
89DarkStorm320496043141097051652645.30
90Destruccion24951359921191101181618941.64
91uF|#Robert580692599115281382115482896.93
92nandito52216359119509401031592988.34
93UnDe[R]|RBG|16906958641060113494621428.83
94|R|Kasper:3191861576575077571913133.28
95LSD798185687541308364466014.04
96ArkeuS~>2028185634106095775359736.00
97Knaxxion293525578210992941042145.26
98MR.Aper1850465553981111580823733.32
99Dr7621554032740723178280914.11
100AboriginalShin542664885374358472463410449.59
101-RoCk-godfather276075242200385737246785.27
102[MILITAR|GANSTA]MUNRRA33109652329541027105446363.28
103-]alw[-p0w3rful3003615164690547332534358.16
104JACKASS007361402514312251130888119170.27
105Niko_Rc1623155052107997274144132.13
106[DRI]Samo5435150521224576244342010.76
107kanabiis26223549751125868759170552.71
108Jeme~73912984948391410519471879.08
109Toon_Link131168491434258255326226.69
110Sunyke1459284902340228297442929.77
111SraPowa152799487077170165435531.38
112TheAmazingRainoz111672483159167467325723.12
113Tomas922548747771051107180654047.20
114HollyWood5104064742115310909101393107.64
115[ZAKON]GEV[HC]1288124648508561569375327.71
116SrDonust353851456170076774355777.58
117Kaits111457454582691671736324.52
118|RBG|Roj[o]180042453754256256110339.68
119:Ale07:4947054532152215491275608109.16
120LC|Zombie[L]337436449645469473626175.05
121BirrO*166097447179070954272437.15
122Frankox199736446741455655532244.71
123CpR|Aragon1738764448630340439376139.09
124SpS//*Yiiro559814630544145985865638433.15
125tygrys13694484363975688632331584.68
126*WinTer*20078943491107443419323446.17
127[-paabloo]2579444335546454502376859.50
128KillerMarkHero107453431048863858511724.93
129Lucky8877342791333108347359620.75
130-[Hg]-Cosor2812354272516612679243165.83
131BaHeK_174RUS111775420655172661320926.58
132KoFFe1nN8735341871428107651289720.86
133[DRuG]Stijger4214341691489562214230410.11
134[NRC]ZloyZalotoy28767841259001025909167569.74
135-|UR|-TaTaNCiTo2186924107783434388331253.25
136DerryBoy09721224063710430394201317.75
137.:Luan:.1504133992773274320281937.68
138Flow9534398134633541634862.39
139KsA106492395093886162644526.96
140Florencia13149571389950255751217838.36
141|LC|Zombie|L8602138813895586243722.16
142[Anti]*choca*1981293879220239277342351.08
143[Brasil]MaC1097083860116121172367028.42
144Karlitox198202384259457354132151.59
145MegAM@n3257953834869100586286584.98
146-]alw[-Robert519073799890548242132413.66
147Flo_Heckler12114379582972656831393.19
148(SVK)_buffalo33283376238832939132378.85
149*/SpS/*ChetoxD15208937144694344694640.95
150Striker245124368846066160471966.47